Posted  by 

365bet Livescore Basketball

  1. 365Bet is one of the largest private companies in the UK. Here we will discus the all pros and corns of Bet365 website like mobile bet365, bet365 live, bet365 casino, bet365 bonus code and more. They have over 19 million customers all over the world.
  2. Bet tips Football predictions 365bet. Latest results; 28.02 Oldenburg Braunschweig 101-89 28.02.
365bet livescore basketball

365bet Livescore Basketball Standings

Software Version Release; 1: Live Score Desktop Application: Version1.10.0: 22.2.2021: Changelog: Download: System Requirements Windows 7 / Windows 10, also possible on MAC OS X by using e.g. Parallels,.Net Framework 4.5 Recommended 2 GB RAM or more Depending on what features you activate simultaneously you might need a better machine. Help: FlashScore.com basketball livescore offers live basketball scores from more than 150 national and international events, providing also league tables, basketball halftime and final results updated live. Our livescore service with basketball scores is real time, you don't need to refresh it. On FlashScore.com you can find Eurobasket, FIBA Americas Championship, NBA livescore. Soccer Predictions - always some good Soccer Tips. Soccer Predictions for every single day, 365 times every year.

Greece --> Basket League

Next matches

06.03

Ionikos

68

80

Lavrio

-28

2

06.03

Aris

77

72

Larisa

8

1

06.03

PAOK

75

77

Promitheas

-6

2

06.03

Kolossos

68

81

Panathinaikos

-33

2

06.03

AEK Athens

87

59

Harilaos

54

1

06.03

Peristeri

78

64

Iraklis

28

1

OverallHomeAwayOverallHomeAway
71.4 %85.7 %57.1 %wins42.9 %71.4 %14.3 %
28.6 %14.3 %42.9 %losses57.1 %28.6 %85.7 %
1.711.861.57avarage points1.431.711.14
79.9384.1475.71av. goals for77.7182.1473.29
75.7176.1475.29av. goals against74.7969.7179.86
Lavrio home
22.11Ionikos81-91
09.12Aris92-71
12.12Harilaos87-70
27.12AEK Athens78-70
03.01Panathinaikos92-82
20.01Promitheas75-72
30.01PAOK84-77
Kolossos home
31.10Harilaos66-77
14.11Lavrio77-62
05.12Larisa90-64
19.12PAOK84-85
09.01Ionikos94-74
23.01Peristeri80-65
06.02Iraklis84-61
Lavrio away
14.11Kolossos62-77
18.11PAOK65-83
05.12Peristeri78-70
19.12Iraklis77-60
11.01Larisa66-58
23.01Promitheas88-90
06.02Aris94-89
Kolossos away
24.10Peristeri81-84
18.11Iraklis65-66
22.11Panathinaikos67-90
13.12Promitheas67-69
26.12Aris84-74
02.01AEK Athens72-89
30.01Harilaos77-87
Overall table
TeamPWLFAPts
1.AEK Athens151141201106426
2.Panathinaikos13112111492724
3.Lavrio141041119106024
4.Peristeri15961092111424
5.Promitheas1394104699222
6.PAOK15781174121222
7.Ionikos15691151120121
8.Kolossos14681088104720
9.Iraklis1459983107019
10.Larisa154111135122719
11.Harilaos154111081119619
12.Aris144101057113118
Home table
TeamPWLFAPts
1.Panathinaikos82.AEK Athens83.Lavrio74.Kolossos75.Promitheas66.Peristeri77.PAOK68.Larisa89.Harilaos810.Aris711.Iraklis712.Ionikos7
Away table
TeamPWLFAPts
1.Peristeri82.AEK Athens73.Lavrio74.Ionikos85.PAOK96.Promitheas77.Panathinaikos58.Iraklis79.Kolossos710.Aris711.Larisa712.Harilaos7
Last 6 games table
TeamPWLFAPts
1.Promitheas62.Lavrio63.Panathinaikos64.Kolossos65.Peristeri66.AEK Athens67.PAOK68.Ionikos69.Larisa610.Aris611.Harilaos612.Iraklis6
Latest results
28.02 Panathinaikos Aris 94-72
28.02 Iraklis Ionikos 75-78
28.02 Larisa PAOK 88-91
27.02 Harilaos Peristeri 63-70
06.02 Aris Lavrio 89-94
06.02 AEK Athens Peristeri 91-59
06.02 Ionikos Harilaos 100-85
06.02 Promitheas Larisa 81-63
06.02 Kolossos Iraklis 84-61
31.01 Panathinaikos Promitheas 78-80
30.01 Lavrio PAOK 84-77
30.01 Peristeri Ionikos 86-70
30.01 Harilaos Kolossos 87-77
30.01 Larisa AEK Athens 76-75
27.01 AEK Athens PAOK 76-56
24.01 Larisa Panathinaikos 89-98
23.01 AEK Athens Ionikos 81-74
23.01 PAOK Iraklis 79-72
23.01 Promitheas Lavrio 90-88
23.01 Kolossos Peristeri 80-65
365bet livescore basketball championship
Please enable JavaScript to view the comments powered by Disqus.comments powered by Disqus

365bet Livescore Basketball Rankings

Introduction
Bet 365 is one of the most popular bookmakers in the world. Founded in 2000, it has more than 35 million customers worldwide.
With bet365, you can bet on major sports: soccer, tennis, basketball, American football, ice hockey, cricket, baseball, as well as on a huge range of other available sports.
Horse racing bets offered by bet365 are enjoying great popularity. The program is really rich and includes races from all racecourses in the world.
Besides sports betting, bet365 also offers to its customers online poker, casino, bingo and games. Opening just one account with bet365, you will have access to all those gambling products.
Key advantages
Bet365 is particularly attractive with its variety of betting options: money lines, over/under, totals, correct score, handicap lines, goal lines, etc. The display of betting props and all kinds of exotic bets is highly developed.
The mobile version is very easy to navigate, so players used to bet on their mobile and tablet will not face any difficulties.
In addition to the traditional online betting, bet365 also offers to its customers the convenience of phone betting.
With bet365, you will have the ability to bet on a huge number of live bettingHouse of fun slot machine. sports events. What is more, all registered players will have absolutely free access to a rich schedule of live streaming events.
To furthermore facilitate their customers, bet365 offers reliable statistics – divided by sports, countries, leagues and so on. You can find fixtures, head to head, standings, archive, etc.
Yet, another advantage is the news section on bet365’s website. Daily, dozens of articles are uploaded to inform the readers of the latest events in the world of sport.
And the last but not least, bet365 have a live score section for a week back.
Bet365 and legislation
To meet the legal requirements in different countries, bet365 owns a gaming license in the UK, Malta and Gibraltar. They also have local licenses issued by countries that have more specific requirements.
The bookmaker sticks to all the high standards in the gambling industry and comply with the requirements of responsible gambling.
Bet365 is a member of the IBAS (Independent Betting Adjudication Service) which guarantees an additional protection for its customers in case of dissatisfaction with the bookmaker.
Customerservice
Bet365’s website is available in 19 different languages and all the customers can rely, 24/7, on the really friendly support team. Besides the professional and highly qualified support, the users have at their disposal a highly informative “Help” section.
Available languages: English, Spanish, German, Italian, Danish, Swedish, Norwegian, Bulgarian, Greek, Portuguese, Polish, Romanian, Czech, Hungarian, Slovak, Chinese – simplified and traditional, Dutch, Estonian.
Howtocontactbet365?
E-mail: [email protected] unless another one is indicated for your country.
Livechat: On bet365’s website you have a 24/7 live chat support.
Phone number: 08000 288 365, 0800 7810 365, 01782 684 757 unless another one is indicated for your country and language.
Telebet: 08000 322 365, 0800 458 8888, 01782 684 606 unless another one is indicated for your country and language. Have in mind this service may not be available in some territories.
Post: Customer Services, bet365 House, Media Way, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, ST1 5SZ, United Kingdom
How to open an account?
In order to open an account with bet365, you need to have completed 18 years of age and be a resident of a country where gambling is legal. The betting services of bet365 are not available for residents of some Geo locations (restricted countries) due to local restrictions on gambling.
To open an account with bet365, you need to fill your personal and contact details. You also will have to read and confirm you agree with the terms and conditions on the website.
You will be asked to choose a currency and a payment method.
Note: Once selected, the currency of the account cannot be changed.
Paymentmethods
Bet365 offers a variety of payment methods including most major debit and credit cards. Payments are offered and accepted in a wide range of currencies including USD and GBP, with a host of options to suit all users.
Besides these, for each country there could be various additional payment options. The good thing is that the selected payment method upon registration can be changed afterwards. The player can choose one deposit method and other withdrawal method.
Bonusesandpromotions
When registering a new account with bet365, the player may be offered an initial deposit bonus that would vary according to player’s Geo location and selected currency. Also, the loyalty of bet365’s players is being rewarded periodically with emails containing current bonuses and promotions for different sports.